Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.wolfson69.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Cynthia Louise [Cindy] Belote
Alvin Terry Brown
Bettye Loucille Brown (Pope)
William Clarence [Bill] Brumble
Mary Margaret Carr (Hursey)
Jack Howell Carver
Margaret Kim Conyers (Cornett)
Jacqueline Elizabeth [Jackie] Cook
Ruth Ann Davis
Hayward Milton Dove
George Gregory Elliott
Dawna Sue Forsyth
Howard Barry Goldstein
Cassandra Lucretia Grant (Smith)
Judy Diane Harris
Phyllis Anne Hart (Long)
Geraldine Marie Hartley
Sandra Hatton
Jody Hodge
Deborah Ann [Debbie] Holmes
Susan Elizabeth Holsenbeck (Hyatt)
Hugh Holt
Myrtle Faye Johnson (Ahoviz)
Jerry Nelson Jones
Robert Pren Jones
Denise Michelle Kemp (Ruple)
Blanche Barbara Last
Marjorie Beth Leitman (Grossman)
Scott Paul Lewis
Daniel Baker [Dan] Lippman
Wayne Losco
Ernest Everett Loudermilk
Barbara Jeanne Lowe (Tyre)
Joyce Ann Lynn
Robert Price Maerz
Ella Elaine Mann (Perry)
Sandra Gayle Mann (May)
Teresa Margaret Mapes (Diederichs)
Carol Ann Masters (Royall)
Donna Jo McVickers (Miller)
Susan Ellen [Sue] Mitchell
Susan Kay Morgan
Al Morrell
Charlene Marie Mudd
Jeannette Ellis Nicholas
David Victer O'Brien
Alice Olmo
Paul E. Parsons
Richard Bruce Prevatt
John Charles Price
Michael Price
Patricia Ann Proctor
Joanne Pryor
Susan Beth Rackow
Mary Frances Rancour (Brown)
James Redwine
Margaret Lucy Reid (Jordan)
Ann Reyes
Kathy Lynn Robertson (Geiger)
Rebecca [Becky] Rodriguez
Joy Gwendolyn Rogers
Carol Sue Rosenberg (Weinstein)
Debra Jacolyn Rosenberg (Parkhurst)
Arlene Rosenfeld (Kezwer)
Mark Rosner
Sally Jean Safara (Monroe)
Alice May Schneider (Hayes)
Richard Lawrence Schwartz
Gregory Search
Kay Barnes Slater (Johnson)
James Stephen [Steve] Spear
Fortson Lorenzo Spratling
Phyllis Helen Stein (Wood)
Derek Taylor
Frank Pernell Taylor
Michael Teston
David Alan Thompson
James Allen Tredinick
Richard Stoddard Walker
Valdez Dallas Watson
Basil Watts
Michael Charles Weaver
Patricia Ann Wester
Albert Lee White
John Hamilton White
Martin Thomas White
Dixie Whitfield
Sharri Lynne Wilford (Bichler)
Joanne Norene Willett (Higginbotham)
Mary Ann Williams
Margaret Joyce Williamson
Gloria Dawn Wilson
Ruth Ann Wingo
Virginia Arnoldine Zhill

Guest Members

Willodene Adams (Librarian)
Gerald Brooks (Teacher)
Joyce Brooks (Teacher)
Carolyn Bryant (Teacher)
Madge Cain (Teacher)
Emory Cook (Teacher)
Patty Duncan (Class Of 1970) (Pearson)
Marita Eng (Teacher)
Marie Epps (Teacher)
John F. Eversole (Englewood Class O…
Johnny Fox (Class Of 1968)
Michelle Goff (Volunteer)
Zac Hardy (Volunteer)
Susan Harris (Class Of 1971) (Holton)
Sidney Katsikas (Teacher)
Debra Kight (Class Of 1973) (Newton)
Carolyn Newell (Teacher)
Carlotta Ray (Teacher)
Vickie Stone (Volunteer)
Susie Tepper (Class Of 1970) (Wilkin)
Barbara Watson
George Welch (Bishop Kenny Class Of…
Fred Williams (Class Of 1971)