Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.wolfson69.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Christine Marie Amato
Cindy Belote
Carling James Brackey
Alvin Brown
Sarah Dean Buggs
Sandra Jane Byers
Mary Margaret Carr
Jack Howell Carver
Jan Ann Clarson (King)
Margaret Kim Conyers (Cornett)
Jacqueline Cook
Louis Bryan Cox
Shelley Ilene Cristol (Johnson)
Marjorie Edith (Margie) Edwards
George Gregory Elliott
Anna Maria Fonts
Dawna Sue Forsyth
Susan Marie Francis
Linda Kay Fudge
Matin Mahlon Georges
Barry Howard Goldstein
Nathaniel Green
Janis Juanita Greene
Betty Jean Hadden
Judy Diane Harris
Phyllis Anne Hart
Geraldine Marie Hartley
Brenda Darlene Hartman
Sandra Hatton
Joy Elaine Hazelwood
Mary Hunter Hill
Jody Hodge
Sharon Jo Hodge
Deborah Anne [Debbie] Holmes
Susan Holsenbeck
Rudolph James
Jefferson Jeffries
Myrtle F. Johnson (Ahoviz)
Jerry Jones
Robert Pren Jones
Dora Marie Kite
Gloria Jeanne Lazarus
Marjorie Leitman (Grossman)
Scott Paul Lewis
Daniel Baker [Dan] Lippman
Wayne Losco
Ernest Loudermilk
Barbara Jeanne Lowe
Jane Lowenthal (Stein)
Joyce Lynn
Mary Catherine MacDonald
Robert Maerz
Ella Elaine Mann
Teresa Margaret Mapes (Diederichs)
Carol Ann Masters (Royall)
Donna Jo McVickers
Wanda Lorraine Merritt
Barbara Louise Milam (Hebert)
Susann Ellen [Sue] Mitchell
Kathy Moody
Susan Morgan
Al Morrell
Lynn Ellen Mott
Charlene Mudd
Judy Garland Neal
Jeannette Ellis Nicholas
Alice Olmo
Paul Parsons
Susan Elaine Pendley (Nutt)
Richard Prevatt
Michael Price
Patricia Proctor
Joanne Pryor
Rhonda Raborn
Susan Ruth Rackow
Mary Rancour (Brown)
James Redwine
Ann Reyes
Kathy Lynn Robertson
Rebecca [Becky] Rodriguez
Joy Rogers
Debra Jacolyn Rosenberg (Parkhurst)
Arlene Rosenfeld (Kezwer)
Alice May Schneider
Richard Schwartz
Gregory Search
Sydney Sessions
George Robert Skaff
Kay Barnes Slater (Johnson)
James Stephen [Steve] Spear
Fortson Lorenzo Spratling
Phyllis Helen Stein (Wood)
Mimi Storey
Patrick Sturney
Derek Taylor
Frank Taylor
David Alan Thompson
James Lee Tredinick
Sharon Elese Victor
Richard Walker
Reginald Waters
Valdez Watson
Michael Weaver
Patricia Ann Wester
Gwendolyn Sylvia Weston
Albert Lee White
John Hamilton White
Martin White
Dixie Whitfield
Sharri Lynn Wilford (Bichler)
Joanne Norene Willett
Mary Ann Williams
Joyce Williamson
Gloria Dawn Wilson
Ruth Ann Wingo
Virginia Arnoldine Zhill

Guest Members

Willodene Adams (Librarian)
Gerald Brooks (Teacher)
Joyce Brooks (Teacher)
Carolyn Bryant (Teacher)
Madge Cain (Teacher)
Emory Cook (Teacher)
Marita Eng (Teacher)
Marie Epps (Teacher)
John F. Eversole (Englewood Class O…
Johnny Fox (Class Of 1968)
Michelle Goff (Volunteer)
Zac Hardy (Volunteer)
Sidney Katsikas (Teacher)
Debra Kight (Class Of 1973) (Newton)
Carolyn Newell (Teacher)
Carlotta Ray (Teacher)
Vickie Stone (Volunteer)
Susie Tepper (Class Of 1970) (Wilkin)
Jim Triay (Teacher)
Barbara Watson
George Welch (Bishop Kenny Class Of…
Fred Williams (Class Of 1971)